Ode Hotel

+ 129

Fiyat veya tercihinize göre belirttiğiniz tarihlerde Qiandaohu şehrindeki en iyi oteli bulun

Yüzlerce sitedeki Ode Hotel fırsatlarını tek bir yerde karşılaştırın

Ücretsiz iptal olanağına veya mükemmel puanlara sahip bir fırsat arayın

Odaları ve fiyatları karşılaştırın

Size en iyi fiyat teklifini sunmak için yüzlerce siteyi karşılaştırıyoruz

1 gece
AgodaBooking.comHotels.comTrip.comExpedia
Size en iyi fiyat teklifini sunmak için yüzlerce siteyi karşılaştırıyoruz

Hızlı bilgiler

Giriş başlangıcı:
14:00
Son çıkış saati:
12:00
Kahvaltı
Kahvaltı servisi
Evcil hayvanlar
Evcil hayvanlara izin verilmez
Çocuklar
Burası çocuklar için uygun bir oteldir

Tesis özellikleri

Wi-Fi
Park
Klima
Spor merkezi
24 saat resepsiyon
Restoran

Ode Hotel hakkında daha fazla bilgi

Ode Hotel

Hangzhou is home to Aode Hotel. Xiyuan Wharf and Weiping Ferry Terminal are worth checking out if an activity is on the agenda, while those wishing to experience the area's natural beauty can explore Qiandaohu National Forestry Park and Shijatang Park. Along with a 24-hour front desk, this smoke-free hotel has free self parking and free WiFi in public areas. Housekeeping is not available. Aode Hotel offers 104 air-conditioned accommodations with slippers and complimentary toiletries. This Hangzhou hotel provides complimentary wireless Internet access. Bathrooms include showers.

Trip.com
yorumları
Seyahatseverler şu konularda öneriyor
Tek başına seyahat eden kişi

Yorum tarihi: 6 Eyl 2022

The hotel is located in the city center, it is very convenient to travel, the environment is very good, the sleep is very quiet at night, the service of the lady at the front desk is very good, suitable for business trips, tourism, praise praise 👍🏻
Tek başına seyahat eden kişi

Yorum tarihi: 27 May 2024

The hotel itself is not bad, but the room and bed all smell of smoke, which gave me a headache the whole night. I do not tolerate smoking in public places and this hotel does not enforce any rule against it. Will never stay here again.

Otel yanıtı

Yorum tarihi: 28 May 2024

Dear guest, thank you very much for your stay. We apologize for not allowing you to rest well. Our hotel strictly follows the requirements of smoking prohibition, as it is in the room rather than in public places and cannot be regulated. If there is a next time, you can directly notify the front desk, and we will rearrange it according to your requirements. Hope you come again next time. Wishing you all the best!
Ailece seyahat eden kişi

Yorum tarihi: 10 Ağu 2022

The environment is very good, not dirty, very clean, the bedding is also white, very clean, no mold, bugs, very suitable, next time I come, I will look for him, Qilong Lane is next door
Çift olarak seyahat eden kişi

Yorum tarihi: 5 Şub 2023

The location is good, in the center of Qiandaohu Town. The surrounding facilities are complete and convenient. It is also convenient to travel, there are multiple buses, and the nearby bus stops are Renmin intersection and Agricultural Bank. Good service awareness and patience. Health is good. Central air conditioning, heating can be. The comforter is soft. It’s just a double bed room booked by Ctrip. First, the 3 outdoor units outside the window were roaring, so I couldn’t stay longer. I changed to another room. There are two large windows on the far side. Without insulation, the heat source will absorb some, and the warm air blows very hard. It will be warmer in the long run. The hot water will gradually heat up after 30 minutes, and the next morning, the water will not be turned on, just for washing, otherwise it will be a waste of water, and water resources should be conserved. I hope the store will improve the sewer design in the future. In short, the price/performance ratio is OK. A hotel worth staying in.

Otel yanıtı

Yorum tarihi: 22 Şub 2023

Dear guests, thank you very much for your affirmation of our hotel, we will make persistent efforts to live up to your choice. Looking forward to seeing you again, I wish you well!
İş için seyahat eden kişi

Yorum tarihi: 12 Kas 2022

Book this hotel because it is located in the city center, and you can park for free. It's really good. It's very close to Qilong Lane, the place where Internet celebrities check in. After dinner, you can walk there in a few minutes. The receptionist of the hotel is very nice. good impression.

Otel yanıtı

Yorum tarihi: 14 Kas 2022

Dear guests, thank you very much for your affirmation of our hotel, we will make persistent efforts to live up to your choice. Looking forward to seeing you again, I wish you well!

Çok iyi konum

4,3

No. 61 Xin'an Street, Qiandaohu Town, 311700, Qiandaohu, Çin|Şehir merkezinden 5,36 km

Giriş ve çıkış

Giriş başlangıcı:

14:00

Son çıkış saati:

12:00

Bilmeniz gerekenler

Çocuklar

Burası çocuklar için uygun bir oteldir

İlave yatak

İlave yatak ekleme ile ilgili ayrıntılar için lütfen otelle iletişime geçin.

Beşik

Beşik ekleme ile ilgili ayrıntılar için lütfen otelle iletişime geçin.

Mevcut yataklar

Çocuklar mevcut yataklarda kalabilir:

17 yaş ve altı

Ücretsiz

Evcil hayvanlar

Evcil hayvanlara izin verilmez

Kahvaltı

Kahvaltı servisi

Kahvaltı fiyatı

144 TL (≈20 CNY)/kişi

Kahvaltı zamanları

07:00-08:30, Pazartesi ve Pazar arası

Şehir hakkında önemli bilgiler
From May 1, 2021, in accordance with the government regulations, the hotel will no longer actively provide disposable toiletries such as toothbrushes, toothpastes, combs, soaps, or body wash. If you have any questions, please contact the hotel front desk in advance to ensure a smooth trip.
Kabul edilen ödeme yöntemleri
Bu otelde şu ödeme yöntemleri geçerli:
card logocard logocard logo

Cash

Ode Hotel: SSS

Ode Hotel, Qiandaohu şehir merkezinden 5.4 km uzalıkta.
Ode Hotel; Qiandaohu, Çin içinde yer alıyor ve Qiandaohu şehir merkezine 5.4 km uzaklıkta.
Ode Hotel oteline saat 14:00 itibarıyla giriş yapabilirsiniz. Saat 12:00 öncesinde çıkış yapmalısınız.
Evet, Ode Hotel otelinde otopark bulunuyor.
Evet, Ode Hotel otelinde restoran bulunuyor.